Menú
Publica tu Propiedad
Ingresar

Ubicación Principal

Asunción, Asunción

1 / 7

Detalles de la Propiedad

Tipo de Propiedad
Departamento
Estado
A estrenar
M² edificados
57 m2
M² de terraza
Barrio Privado
Referencia
JCE95A

Descripción

Brand-New Apartment – Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Perfect for buyers looking for a home with impeccable construction quality, or for investors seeking rental income in one of the most in-demand areas of Greater Asunción.
Your new home is waiting for you.
Fénix Building
Brand-New Apartment – Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Located in Fernando de la Mora, Laguna Grande neighborhood
Just a few meters from Mariscal López Avenue and close to the National University of Asunción
Designed for comfortable family living, with modern and functional spaces.
Layout:
  • 1-bedroom unit with separate living area
  • Semi-open kitchen
  • Living and dining area
  • Spacious balcony
Enjoy rooftop amenities:
Gym
Climate-controlled quincho / barbecue area and open social area
Terraces with panoramic views
All units include:
Built-in wardrobes and kitchen cabinets by ACHON
Granite countertops
Air conditioning in all rooms
LED lighting
Private barbecue grill on the balcony
Ideal for owner-occupiers or investors

For an additional USD 9,500 or USD 10,000, you can get your own parking space.

Message me to schedule a viewing
Delivery: April 2026

Esta propiedad en números

U$S 1.160 /m²

Precio promedio por m² de propiedades similares: U$S 1.600 /m²-27% por debajo

U$S 66.125

Precio de venta para propiedades similares: U$S 86.000
-23% por debajo

1 meses

Tiempo promedio de publicación de propiedades similares: 18 meses
-94% por debajo
Brand - New Apartment In The Pinedo Area – Excellent Investment Opportunity! es un Departamento con 1 dormitorio, 2 baños y 57 m². Se ubica en Asunción, Asunción.Esta propiedad se encuentra disponible a la venta y fue ingresada por REMAX GUIMAR el 21 de abril de 2026. El precio de Venta es de U$S 66.125