Menú
Publica tu Propiedad
Ingresar

Ubicación Principal

Capiatá, Central

1 / 16

Detalles de la Propiedad

Tipo de Propiedad
Casa
Estado
Buen estado
M² edificados
90 m2
M² del terreno
360 m2
Barrio Privado
Referencia
M8E6B2

Descripción

House for Sale – 3-Room Home with Large Yard
House for sale with 3 rooms, suitable for renovation, partial remodeling, or immediate occupancy. An excellent investment opportunity thanks to its location.
The property is located just 3 blocks from Route 2, Km 18, close to schools, supermarkets, and gas stations.
It features a large front yard and additional space in the back, ideal for future expansion or further construction.
The home has 3 rooms, all with strong potential to be used as bedrooms, office space, living room, or dining room, plus 1 bathroom and a simple kitchen area in need of renovation.
A peaceful setting with plenty of fresh air, fruit trees including mango, mandarin, and lemon, and abundant natural shade.
Located in a quiet area, ideal for rest and comfort, and a great option for those looking to invest and secure value through location.
The house is in fair condition, but as an investment, its value could increase significantly due to its location.
Title and documents are up to date.
Ready to transfer.
Schedule a visit.

Esta propiedad en números

U$S 547 /m²

Precio promedio por m² de propiedades similares: U$S 340 /m²61% por arriba

U$S 49.209

Precio de venta para propiedades similares: U$S 38.500
28% por arriba

0 meses

Tiempo promedio de publicación de propiedades similares: 4 meses
-93% por debajo
House for Sale – 3-Room Home with Large Yard, Excellent investment opportunity es una Casa con 2 dormitorios, 1 baño y 90 m². Puerta del Sol, Capiatá, Paraguay. Se ubica en Capiatá, Central.Esta propiedad se encuentra disponible a la venta y fue ingresada por REMAX GUIMAR el 4 de mayo de 2026. El precio de Venta es de Gs. 300.000.000